Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


poř.JménoTýmDatumPočet bodů
1Wilt ChamberlainPhiladelphia2.3.1962100
2Wilt Chamberlain(prodl)Philadelphia8.12.196178
3Wilt ChamberlainPhiladelphia13.1.196273
 Wilt ChamberlainSan Francisco16.11.196273
 David ThompsonDenver9.4.197873
poř.JménoTýmDatumPočet bodů
1Michael JordanChicago20.4.198663
2Elgin BaylorLos Angeles14.4.196261
3Wilt ChamberlainPhiladelphia22.3.196256
 Michael JordanChicago29.4.199256
 Charles BarkleyPhoenix4.5.199456
poř.JménoTýmDatumPočet bodů
1Elgin BaylorLos Angeles14.4.196261
2Rick BarrySan Francisco18.4.196755
 Michael JordanChicago16.6.199355
4Jerry WestLos Angeles23.4.196953
5Bob PetitSt. Luis12.4.195850
poř.JménoTýmDatumPočet košů
1Wilt ChamberlainPhiladelphia2.3.196236
2Wilt ChamberlainPhiladelphia8.12.196131
3Wilt ChamberlainPhiladelphia16.12.196730
 Rick BarryGolden State26.3.197430
5Wilt ChamberlainPhiladelphia13.1.196229
 Wilt ChamberlainSan Francisco3.11.196229
poř.JménoTýmDatumPočet košů
1Wilt ChamberlainPhiladelphia14.3.196024
 John HavlicekBoston1.4.197324
 Michael JordanChicago1.5.198824
4Charles BarkleyPhoenix4.5.199423
5Wilt ChamberlainPhiladelphia22.3.196022
 Elgin BaylorLos Angeles14.4.196222
poř.JménoTýmDatumPočet košů
1Elgin BaylorLos Angeles14.4.196222
 Rick BarrySan Francisco18.4.196722
3Jerry WestLos Angeles23.4.196921
 Michael JordanChicago16.6.199321
5Wilt ChamberlainLos Angeles6.5.197020
poř.JménoTýmDatumPočet tr.hodů
1Wilt ChamberlainPhiladelphia2.3.196228
 Adrian DantleyUtah4.1.198428
3Adrian DantleyUtah25.11.198327
4Adrian DantleyUtah31.10.198026
 Michael JordanChicago26.2.198726
poř.JménoTýmDatumPočet tr.hodů
1Bob CousyBoston21.3.195330
2Michael JordanChicago14.5.198923
3Michael JordanChicago5.5.198922
 KarlMaloneUtah3.3.199222
5Oscar RobertsonCincinnati10.4.196321
 Derrick ColemanNew Jersey6.5.199421
poř.JménoTýmDatumPočet tr.hodů
1Bob PettitSt.Louis9.4.195819
2Cliff HaganSt.Louis30.3.195817
 Elgin BaylorLos Angeles14.4.196217
 Jerry West Los Angeles21.4.196517
 Jerry WestLos Angeles25.4.196917
poř.JménoTýmDatumPočet doskoků
1Wilt ChamberlainPhiladelphia24.11.196055
2Bill Russell Boston5.2.196051
3Bill RussellBoston16.11.195749
 Bill RussellBoston11.3.196549
5Wilt ChamberlainPhiladelphia6.2.196045
 Wilt ChamberlainPhiladelphia21.1.196145
poř.JménoTýmDatumPočet doskoků
1Wilt ChamberlainPhiladelphia5.4.196741
2Bill Russell Boston23.3.195840
 Bill Russell Boston29.3.196040
 Bill Russell Boston18.4.196240
5Bill Russell Boston19.3.196039
 Wilt ChamberlainPhiladelphia6.4.196539
poř.JménoTýmDatumPočet doskoků
1Bill RussellBoston29.3.196040
 Bill RussellBoston18.4.196240
3Bill RussellBoston11.4.196138
 Bill RussellBoston16.4.196338
 Wilt ChamberlainSan Francisco24.4.196438
 Wilt ChamberlainPhiladelphia16.4.196738
poř.JménoTýmDatumPočet asistencí
1Scott Skiles Orlando30.12.199030
2Kevin PorterNew Jersey24.2.197829
3Bob CousyBoston27.2.195928
 Guy RodgersSan Francisco14.3.196328
 John StocktonUtah15.1.199128
poř.JménoTýmDatumPočet asistencí
1Magic JohnsonLos Angeles15.5.198424
 John StocktonUtah17.5.198824
3Magic JohnsonLos Angeles3.5.198523
 John StocktonUtah24.4.199623
5Doc RiversAtlanta16.5.198822
 John StocktonUtah36.4.199722
poř.JménoTýmDatumPočet asistencí
1Magic JohnsonLos Angeles3.6.198421
2Magic JohnsonLos Angeles4.6.198720
 Magic JohnsonLos Angeles12.6.199120
4Bob CousyBoston9.4.195719
 Bob CousyBoston7.4.195919
 Walt FrazierNew York8.5.197019
 Magic JohnsonLos Angeles19.6.188819